Past editions

Overall: Women - Overall Short

1 FERRENT LAURE ANNE  
DONNONS DES ELLES AU VÉLO COCCF
02:28:21
2 DOUTRE PASCALINE  
N/A
02:37:38
3 CLÉMENT BARBARA  
VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
02:40:38

Overall: Men - Overall Short

1 FIARD ROMAIN  
TEAM SQR
02:07:10
2 MENARD PAUL  
TEAM CHRIS-NET
02:08:38
3 VOEGELI JEAN-CLAUDE  
N/A
02:09:02

Overall: Women - Overall Long

1 MANZATO BARBARA ANITA  
SOMEC MG-K-VIS
04:46:08
2 BOTTINI EMILIE  
N/A
04:49:53
3 PEPPER KAREN  
UC MONACO / STAJVELO
04:56:11

Overall: Men - Overall Long

1 GALLETTI MAXIME  
VELOSOPHE CYCLING BRIGADE
03:58:31
2 ROUX NICOLAS  
TREK-MAVIC
04:01:39
3 LATIL ALEXANDRE  
VELOSELECT RACING
04:03:10

Overall: Women - Overall

1 PERIZZOLO VIRGINIE  
VELOSOPHE CYCLING BRIGADE
02:47:13
2 PLAÇAIS LAURIANNE  
N/A
02:57:26
3 DURAND PAULINE  
TIC ET TAC
03:39:28

Overall: Men - Overall Long

1 CESNÉ ALEXANDRE  
COACH ALEX / CICLISSIMO
02:19:05
2 BLANC DIDIER  
N/A
02:20:08
3 WITT BEN  
TEAM CORRATEC & FRIENDS
02:20:23

Overall: Women - Overall Short

1 PERIZZOLO VIRGINIE  
VELOSOPHE CYCLING BRIGADE
02:26:24
2 PERROT CAROLE  
VC TRAMELAN
02:26:38
3 CHARVIN CHRISTELLE  
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
02:31:36

Overall: Men - Overall Short

1 LAB VICTOR  
VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT
02:07:21
2 MARTIN ALEXANDRE  
TEAM GENEUILLE VELO
02:07:21
3 COFFY BERTRAND  
TEAM COFFY
02:09:45

Overall: Women - Overall Long

1 FARCZADI LINDA  
LCT
05:09:52
2 DURIEZ CHLOÉ  
N/A
05:16:11
3 GRANDJEAN LISA  
VC LANCY / COPPEL CYCLING CLUB
05:19:44

Overall: Men - Overall Long

1 ADDY RAPHAËL  
CICLISSIMO UVRIER
04:14:27
2 GLORIEUX FREDERIC  
TEAM CORRATEC & FRIENDS
04:14:32
3 TRONCHON BASTIEN  
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
04:16:33
10 & 11 July

80 participants

Overall: Women - Overall

1 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie  
VELOSOPHE CYCLING BRIGADE
2h46
2 PLAÇAIS Laurianne  
ORIGINE PRYMAHL
2h47
3 GUILLEMIN Apolline  
CANNONDALE
3h36

Overall: Men - Overall

1 DUBOIS Cedrick  
TEAM ORIGINE
2h14
2 MONNIER Fabien  
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GR BCVS
2h15
3 Christoph Sauser  
SPECIALIZED-HORIZONTE COFFEE
2h20

72 participants

Overall: Women - Overall Short

1 PERRIARD Estelle   2h22
2 JEANNEROD Mélanie   2h25
3 PLAÇAIS Laurianne   2h25

Overall: Men - Overall Short

1 PERROUD Dorian   2h10
2 BEY Florian  
SAINT DENIS CYCLISME
3 FROSSARD Mathieu 2h10

306 participants

Overall: Women - Overall medium

1 LAURENT Mathilde  
GX RACING
3h11
2 DOUTRE Pascaline   3h12
3 MONNIER Nathalie  
TEAM PASSIONE SPORTIVA DAMA CELESTE
3h13

Overall: Men - Overall Medium

1 MEYER Arthur   2h42
2 DRAPERI Matteo   2h43
3 THERISOD Yoann  
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
2h43

295 participants

Overall: Women Overall

1 ARNAUDO Samantha  
OM.CC
4h12
2 BERNEY Katja  
LES MARDISTES
4h19
3 BAU Geraldine  
OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
4h19

Overall: Men Overall

1 ADDY Raphael  
CICLISSIMO
4h07
2 PAROZ Justin  
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
4h16
3 MANCEBO PEREZ Paco   4h21

Photos

These photos and visuals are free of rights for any personal use or reproduction within the framework of a journalistic work (article of press or blog, TV broadcast, newsletter of information, etc) relating to the Cyclosportive Châtel Chablais Léman Race.

A photo credit ” Puurfilm / Châtel Chablais Léman Race ” is mandatory.

For any other use, notably advertising or promotional, please contact us beforehand.

Road - @Puurfilm All the photos
Gravel - @Puurfilm All the photos