Results

Overall

Overall Women

1 FAVRE Lise  
Jean d'en haut
2h36
2 GINDRE Perrine  
CLSO
2h43
3 MUGNIER Chris   2h46

Overall Men

1 PINSARD Mathis   2h09
2 MORANDI Xavier  
Vc echallens
2h12
3 CÔME DERUAZ Deruaz  
Ardent sports
2h13

Categories

F1 Women 18 - 30

1 FAVRE Lise 
Jean d'en haut
2h36
2 GINDRE Perrine  2h43
3 MUGNIER Chris  2h4§

F2 Women 31 - 40

n/a
1 BORGEAUD Murielle 
Gang
3h15
2 ARMAND Estelle  3h54

F3 Women 41 - 50

1 PINSARD Mathis  2h09
2 MORANDI Xavier 
Vc echallens
2h12
3 CÔME DERUAZ Deruaz 
Ardent sports
2h12

F4 Women 51 - 60

1 GILSON Sylvain 
Cp cycling
2h21
2 MEDHI Mugnier  2h29
3 PULIDO FERNANDEZ Jorge  2h43

H1 Men 18 - 30

n/a
1 GAUDARD Mikaël 
Uc monaco
2h40
2 GIRAUD Florent  3h28

H2 Men 31 - 40

1 GASO Jean  2h20
2 BENDER Pierre Yves 
Papival scott grand raid bcvs
2h33
3 STRAPPAZZON David  2h46

H3 Men 41 - 50

1 OPPLIGER Daniel  2h47
2 BARBA Robert 
Aubignan cyclo cabanette
3h26
3 NOTARI Yves  3h34

Overall

Overall - Men

1 PIETRO Olocco  
Team om.cc
2h48
2 BOSCARDIN Kevin  
Velosophe cycling brigade
2h49
3 BOUCHARD Thomas  
Annecy cyclisme compétition
2h49

Overall - Women

1 SILVIA Visaggi  
Team om.cc
3h05
2 ANSELMET Manon  
Chablais Léman Sport Organisation
3h25
3 GERVAIS-FABRE Marie   3h30

Categories

F1 Women 18 - 30

1 SILVIA Visaggi 
Team om.cc
3h05
2 ANSELMET Manon 
CLSO
3h25
3 GERVAIS-FABRE Marie  3h30

F2 Women 31 - 40

1 BAUCH Tania 
Cspl
3h45
2 MENOTTI Mathilde  4h16
3 SAULNIER Lydie  4h17

F3 Women 41 - 50

1 KRIACH Maria  3h37
2 SIQUIER Aurelie 
Green2go
3h42
3 WELLINGTON Beth  3h42

F4 Women 51 à 60 ans

1 MENAGER Solange 
As montluçon
3h35
2 FAVRE Françoise  3h39
3 MOYNET Cecile  4h24

H1 Men 18 - 30

1 PIETRO Olocco Arthur 
Team om.cc
2h48
2 BOUCHARD Thomas 
Annecy cyclisme compétition
2h49
3 RIEDHAUSER Luc 
Osef la royale
2h50

H2 Men 31 - 40

1 BOSCARDIN Kevin 
Velosophe cycling brigade
2h49
2 JANNIN Florent  2h54
3 MARIE Julien  2h59

H3 Men 41 - 50

1 FRAMERY Vincent  3h09
2 LINGUANOTTO Benoit 
Aae baron
2h483h09
3 FRERY Jerome  3h10

H4 Men 51 - 60

1 BIZOT Marc  3h10
2 FOUILLOUX Thierry 
Team reflex racing
2h58
3 MICHAUT Sylvain  3h24

H5 Men 61+

1 TABOURIN Jean-Lou 
Vélo club lancy
3h13
2 LUTHI Georges  3H20
3 CALZATI Christian 
Lyon 7
3h35

Overall

Women Overall

1 POINARD Aurélie   6h22
2 BLANC Maïlys 6h30
3 GUERIN Anais   6h57

Men Overall

1 LUCA Vergallito  
Team om.cc
4H30
2 GOUDIN Valentin  
Annecy cyclisme competition
4h33
3 ARNOLD Axel  
La motte servolex cyclisme
4h33

Categories

F1 Women 18 - 30

n/a
1 BLANC Maïlys  6h30
2 GUERIN Anais  6h57

F2 Women 31 - 40

1 POINARD Aurélie 
LES MARDISTES
6h22
2 CORDONNIER Caroline  7h07
3 MILBURN Izzy 
TC MORANGIS
7h22

F3 Women 41 - 50

n/a
1 ISOBEL Hunter 
North cotswolds cc
7h27
2 BUGEAT Coco 

F4 Women 51 - 60

1 LUCA Vergallito 
Team om.cc
4h33
2 ARNOLD Axel 
La motte servolex cyclisme
4h33
3 PARET-PEINTRE Valentin 
Ag2r citroën team
4h38

H1 Men 18 - 30

1 GOUDIN Valentin 
Annecy cyclisme competition
4h33
2 BOILEVE David 
Leman racing club
4h33
3 DORNIER Clément 
Team cycl’o doubs
4h45

H2 Men 31 - 40

1 SAUSER Christoph 
Horizonte coffee - specialized
4h37
2 DUBOIS Cédrick 
SPECIALIZED-HORIZONTE COFFEE
4h53
3 SURDEZ Gilles 
Ski-club les breuleux
5h24

H3 Men 41 - 50

1 COSTA Ismael 
Myway bike store
4h56
2 AUNE John  5h13
3 JOUNI Ollikainen 
Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura
5h16

H4 Men 51 - 60

1 VILLANCE Julien 
Team de lux
6h00
2 CASTRES Loïc 
clso
6h16
3 FONSECA Fernand 
Sens tri
6h19

Overall

Overall - Men

1 SAUSER Christoph  
Horizonte coffee - specialized
2h03
2 DUBOIS Cédrick  
OFFICINE MATTIO
2h03
3 MOREL Bruno   2h05

Overall - Women

1 SIMOND Charotte  
Look Gravel
2h43
2 GAUCHET Coralie
VTT Leman
3h22
3 DAVID Eva 3h28

MTB - Men

1 KERSUZAN Pierrick  
Chablais Léman Sport Organisation

MTB - Women

1 GAUCHET Coralie  
VTT Leman
3h22

Full Results