Results

Overall

Overall Women

1 PERRIARD Estelle   2h22
2 JEANNEROD Mélanie   2h25
3 PLAÇAIS Laurianne  
ORIGINE PRYMAHL
2h25

Overall Men

1 PERROUD Dorian   2h10
2 BEY Florian  
SAINT DENIS CYCLISME
2h10
3 FROSSARD Mathieu   2h10

Categories

F1 Women 18 - 30

1 PERRIARD Estelle  2h22
2 BENED Chloé  2h43
3 BENED Camille  2h43

F2 Women 31 - 40

1 JEANNEROD Mélanie  2h22
2 PLAÇAIS Laurianne 
ORIGINE PRYMAHL
2h25
3 HOLZER Valérie  3h22

F3 Women 41 - 50

1 BORGEAUD Murielle  3h16
2 BURNET Stéphanie 
VTT PAYS DE GAVOT
3h38
3 SPINNHIRNY Valerie  4h06

F4 Women 51 - 60

1 CHESTIER Sophie  3h38
2 MALAN Veronique  3h43
3 MLODZINSKI Armelle  4h17

H1 Men 18 - 30

1 PERROUD Dorian  2h10
2 BEY Florian 
SAINT DENIS CYCLISME
2h10
3 FROSSARD Mathieu  2h10

H2 Men 31 - 40

1 SUGNAUX Romain  2h20
2 EMERY David  2h27
3 BRUCHEZ Jean-Yves  2h28

H3 Men 41 - 50

1 HUAUX Romain 
UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE
2h22
2 VESIN Michaël 
Thollon
2h36
3 ULRICH Laurent  2h36

H4 Men 51 - 60

1 GASO Jean-Jose  2h21
2 TAYLOR John 
CC PRINGY
2h42
3 JAKSON Laurent 
LÉMAN TRIATHLON
2h51

H5 Men 61+

1 BRUTTOMESSO Daniel 
LA POMME MARSEILLE
2h22
2 OPPLIGER Daniel  2h31
3 ROUSSEAU Stephane  3h16

Overall

Overall - Women

1 LAURENT Mathilde  
GX RACING
3h11
2 DOUTRE Pascaline   3h12
3 MONNIER Nathalie  
TEAM PASSIONE SPORTIVA DAMA CELESTE
3h13

Overall - Men

1 MEYER Arthur   2h42
2 DRAPERI Matteo   2h43
3 THERISOD Yoann  
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
2h43

Categories

F1 Women 18 - 30

1 LAURENT Mathilde 
GX RACING
3h11
2 VISAGGI Silvia 
OM.CC
3h16
3 BROGLIA Sophie 
TRI TEAM PULLY
3h18

F2 Women 31 - 40

1 DOUTRE Pascaline  3h12
2 MONNIER Nathalie 
TEAM PASSIONE SPORTIVA DAMA CELESTE
3h13
3 DAVID Gaelle 
REITZEL / CHABLAIS
3h42

F3 Women 41 - 50

1 BISSON Carine  3h21
2 ARNAUD Séverine 
LES ESSES
3h54
3 BOUVIER Katia 
FSPN
4h11

F4 Women 51 à 60 ans

1 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette 
VÉLO CLUB FRANCHES MONTAGNES
3h42
2 MENAGER Solange 
A S MONTLUCON
3h44
3 DEPENAU Rachel 
AC THISE
3h53

H1 Men 18 - 30

1 MEYER Arthur 
GMC 38
2h42
2 DRAPERI Matteo 
OM.CC
2h43
3 THERISOD Yoann 
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
2h43

H2 Men 31 - 40

1 LAUWERS Sylvain 
LAC ALLIANCE
2h44
2 MIQUET-SAGE Yoann 
VÉLO CLUB CLUSES SCIONZIER
2h48
3 GALLAY Samuel 
CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ
2h48

H3 Men 41 - 50

1 BETRIX Xavier  2h43
2 BETRIX Ivan  2h48
3 ROLLINI Marc 
VELOSOPHE CYCLING BRIGADE
2h51

H4 Men 51 - 60

1 ISMAEL Costa 
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PORTUGAL
2h49
2 MOINE Stephane 
TCN
2h58
3 FOUILLOUX Thierry 
TEAM REFLEX RACING
3h12

H5 Men 61+

1 BERLIE Pierre 
TRI CHABLAIS
3h12
2 RODRIGUES Manuel 
CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS
3H12
3 TABOURIN Jean-Lou 
VC LANCY
3h13

Overall

Women Overall

1 ARNAUDO Samantha  
OM.CC
4h52
2 BERNEY KatjaES MARDISTES  
LES MARDISTES
4h19
3 BAU Geraldine  
OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
4h19

Men Overall

1 ADDY Raphael  
CICLISSIMO
4h07
2 PAROZ Justin  
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
4h16
3 MANCEBO PEREZ Paco   4h21

Categories

F1 Women 18 - 30

1 ARNAUDO Samantha 
OM.CC
4h51
2 BELIARD Rosalie 
Cube Shimano CC
5h27
3 HOLZE Josefina 
GENEVA CYCLISTS
5h27

F2 Women 31 - 40

1 BERNEY Katja 
LES MARDISTES
5h19
2 BERTONE Iride 
VIGOR CYCLING TEAM
5h31
3 DONNAT-BART Camille 
TC MORANGIS
5h53

F3 Women 41 - 50

1 MARTINALE Paola 
OM.CC
6h01
2 PERRIN Virginie 
ROANNE TRIATHLON
6h01
3 RANKIN Heather  6h25

F4 Women 51 - 60

1 BAU Geraldine 
OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
5h19
2 MOREAU Marie  6h58

H1 Men 18 - 30

1 PAROZ Justin 
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
4h16
2 BUTTNER Simon 
BOURG AIN CYCLISME
4h23
3 CLÉMENT Thibaut  4h24

H2 Men 31 - 40

1 ADDY Raphael 
CICLISSIMO
4h07
2 MAGNALDI Mattia 
OM.CC
4h24
3 WITT Ben 
TEAM CORRATEC & FRIENDS
4h25

H3 Men 41 - 50

1 MANCEBO PEREZ Paco  4h21
2 SAUSER Christoph 
SPECIALIZED-HORIZONTE COFFEE
4h24
3 DUBOIS Cedrick  4h28

H4 Men 51 - 60

1 CHAVENT Roland 
TEAM ESF SCOTT
4h43
2 RICHARD Pascal  4h52
3 BOSCARDIN Flavio 
VÉLO PERFECTION _ AUBONNE
4h54

H5 Men 61+

1 GALLAY François  4h47
2 SCHWOB Alphonse 
V. C. PONTARLIER
5h13
3 HARROP Christopher 
MACOT LA PLAGNE
5h28

Overall

Overall - Women

1 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie  
VELOSOPHE CYCLING BRIGADE
2h46
2 PLAÇAIS Laurianne  
ORIGINE PRYMAHL
2h47
3 GUILLEMIN Apolline  
CANNONDALE
3h36

Overall - Men

1 DUBOIS Cedrick  
TEAM ORIGINE
2h14
2 MONNIER Fabien  
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GR BCVS
2h15
3 SAUSER Christoph  
SPECIALIZED-HORIZONTE COFFEE
2h20

MTB - Women

1 JANIN Christine  
XTREME TEAM
4h42

MTB - Men

1 BOUTHER Romain   2h23

Full Results